You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2024. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.
# | Team | G | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 17 | 20 |
2 | Legion Dynamo | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 10 | 16 |
3 | Forte Taganrog | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
4 | Astrakhan | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
5 | Dinamo Stavropol | 16 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 7 |
6 | Sevastopol | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 10 |
7 | Rubin Yalta | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
8 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
9 | Angusht | 16 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
11 | Kuban Kholding | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
12 | Nart Cherkessk | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
13 | Biolog Novokubansk | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
14 | Pobeda | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15 | Druzhba | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
16 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
17 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
*Table are updated live
# | Team | G | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moskva II | 15 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 26 |
2 | Dinamo Moscow II | 15 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 25 |
3 | Chertanovo Moscow | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 13 |
4 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 8 |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 9 |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
7 | Torpedo Vladimir | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
8 | Rodina-M | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
10 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
11 | Irkutsk | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
12 | Tver FC | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13 | Znamya | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
14 | Luki-Energiya | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
15 | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
*Table are updated live
# | Team | G | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
2 | Kompozit | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
3 | FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 10 |
4 | Sakhalin | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
5 | Khimki 2 | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
8 | Spartak Tambov | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
9 | Zvezda Ryazan | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
10 | Zenit Penza | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11 | Orel | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12 | Strogino | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
15 | Kolomna | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
*Table are updated live
# | Team | G | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 20 |
2 | Amkar | 13 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 15 |
3 | Sokol Kazan | 13 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Ural II | 13 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
6 | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 13 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7 | Uralets NT | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8 | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9 | NoSta | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
11 | FC Orenburg II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
12 | Nizhny Novgorod II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13 | Lada Togliati | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14 | Akron II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
*Table are updated live